Is Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Cans ( Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine, Contains (Per 310, : 74Aspartame 40Acesulfame-potassium
Check Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Cans ( Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Cans ( Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Strawberry Guava Cans ( Case) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


