Is DIET COKE WITH LIME FLAVOR, LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE

Check DIET COKE WITH LIME FLAVOR, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go