Is Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (93 MG PER 250 ML SERVING, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (113 MG PER 250 ML SERVING), CITRIC ACID.

Check Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go