Is Diet Cranberry Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Sucralose (39/ 250, Acesulfame-potassium (8/ 250, Allura Red

Check Diet Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie