Is Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate
Check Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 16 fl oz can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


