Is DIET GENUINE SODA, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6 AND RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check DIET GENUINE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET GENUINE SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


