Is DIET GENUINE SODA, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6 AND RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check DIET GENUINE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go