Is Diet Ginger Ale 2 L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Aspartame 58250(Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Caramel Colour, Acesulfame-potassium 24250
Check Diet Ginger Ale 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Ginger Ale 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Ginger Ale 2 L is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


