Is DIET JUICE, ORANGE DRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE EXTRACT, ASPARTAME, *POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check DIET JUICE, ORANGE DRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET JUICE, ORANGE DRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


