Is DIET NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check DIET NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


