Is DIET OMAZING ORANGE CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, DIET OMAZING ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40.
Check DIET OMAZING ORANGE CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, DIET OMAZING ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET OMAZING ORANGE CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, DIET OMAZING ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


