Is Diet Pepsi 1.25L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Diet Pepsi 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi 1.25L is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


