Is Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Cola (6 - 24 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic bottles is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go