Is Dietz & Watson Originals Asiago & Spinach Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Asiago Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Spinach, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Salt), Spices, Basil, Olive Oil, Onion Powder, Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Mustard, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Dietz & Watson Originals Asiago & Spinach Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Originals Asiago & Spinach Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Nabisco Flavor Originals Chicken in a Biskit Baked Snack Crackers
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Patties (Frozen)
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Originals Asiago & Spinach Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Patty


