Is Dietz & Watson Smoked Provolone Cheese, Sliced, 8 oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, smoke flavor
Check Dietz & Watson Smoked Provolone Cheese, Sliced, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Smoked Provolone Cheese, Sliced, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Applegate Naturals Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast, 7 Oz.
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Smoked Provolone Cheese, Sliced, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


