Is Dietz & Watson Spicy Garlic Dill Chips, Spicy Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAPSICUM, EDTA (COLOR RETAINER), TURMERIC
Check Dietz & Watson Spicy Garlic Dill Chips, Spicy Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Spicy Garlic Dill Chips, Spicy Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


