Is Difflam Plus Anaesthetic Sore Throat Lozenges Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzydamine hydrochloride 3.0 mg, Lidocaine (Lignocaine) hydrochloride monohydrate 4.0 mg, Dichlorobenzyl alcohol 1.2 mg. USES For temporary relief from the symptoms of = Sore throat = Pharyngitis Tonsillitis.

Check Difflam Plus Anaesthetic Sore Throat Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard