Is Digestion Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaf (Mentha X Piperita), Mg Linden Flower (Tilia Cordata), Mg Chamomile Flower (Matricaria Recutita), Mg Ginger Root (Zingiber Officinale), Mg Hops Strobiles (Humulus Lupulus), Mg Lemon Balm Aerial Parts (Melissa Officinalis), Mg Sage Leaf (Salvia Officinalis), Mg Fenugreek Seed (Trigonella Foenum-graecum), Mg Oregon Grape Root (Berberis Aquifolium), Mg Fennel Seed (Foeniculum Vulgare), Mg
Check Digestion Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Digestion Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Digestion Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


