Is DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY FIBRE (TANGERINE) - 193G - JAMIESON Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fibre
dietary fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Isomaltooligosaccharides (Zea Mays), Providing:, Dietary Fibre, Natural Flavours (Mandarin, Orange), Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Beta-carotene Colour, Silica
Check DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY FIBRE (TANGERINE) - 193G - JAMIESON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY FIBRE (TANGERINE) - 193G - JAMIESON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Culturelle Digestive Health Daily Probiotic
Daily Immune Support Drink with 1000 mg Vitamin C, Antioxidants, & B Vitamins Tangerine
Culturelle Daily Probiotic, Digestive, Vegetarian Capsules
Culturelle Probiotics Pro Strength Digestive Daily Probiotic
The Right Fibre IBS Intestinal Discomfort Low Fodmap Zesty Tangerine
Where to buy
DIGESTIVE CARE DAILY FIBRE (TANGERINE) - 193G - JAMIESON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


