Is DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Honey, Citric Acid, Turmeric

Check DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad