Is DIJON ORGANIC MUSTARD, DIJON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check DIJON ORGANIC MUSTARD, DIJON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSalad