Is DILL CUCUMBERS WITH PAPRIKA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, PEPPER, SUGAR, CARROT, ONION, DILL, SALT, SPICES, (INCLUDING MUSTARD SEEDS).

Check DILL CUCUMBERS WITH PAPRIKA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich