Is Dry Dill Herbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dill, Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia (Dill), Tbsp Fresh

Check Dry Dill Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad