Is Dillman Farm Mustard Horseradish Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD, (VINEGAR,MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), TARTARIC ACID (AN ORGANIC ACID FROM GRAPES), SPICES) HORSERADISH POWDER
Check Dillman Farm Mustard Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dillman Farm Mustard Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dillman Farm Mustard Horseradish is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


