Is Dilusso Reduced Sodium Ham Soy Free?

Ingredients
Smoke Flavoring Addedcured With Water, Sugar, Salt, Seasoning (Potassium Chloride, Pork Stock, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Fructose, Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Succinic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Grill Flavor (From Sunflower Oil), Polysorbate 80, Pork Fat, And Smoke Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Dilusso Reduced Sodium Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso Reduced Sodium Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Dilusso Reduced Sodium Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


