Is DINNER MINTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check DINNER MINTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go