Is DIRTY ORIGINAL RECIPE JALAPENO HEAT POTATO CHIPS, 2 OZ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil And Canola, Corn, Or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Extractive Of Paprika, Spice Extractive. Corn, Peanuts And Its Derivatives,
Check DIRTY ORIGINAL RECIPE JALAPENO HEAT POTATO CHIPS, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIRTY ORIGINAL RECIPE JALAPENO HEAT POTATO CHIPS, 2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DIRTY ORIGINAL RECIPE JALAPENO HEAT POTATO CHIPS, 2 OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


