Is Divina Green Olive Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Capers, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Divina Green Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Green Olive Spread is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking