Is Divinely Dark Chocolate Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Madagascan Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract. Cocoa Solids 81% Minimum.
Check Divinely Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divinely Dark Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Granule
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


