Is Divinely Dark Chocolate Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Madagascan Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract. Cocoa Solids 81% Minimum.

Check Divinely Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping