Is Dobre Multiveg Salad Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
White Cabbage, Carrot, Pepper, Onion, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices
Check Dobre Multiveg Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dobre Multiveg Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Dobre Multiveg Salad is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


