Is Dobson Cola Cubes 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours: E163

Check Dobson Cola Cubes 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dobson Cola Cubes 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go