Is Dobson Mint Humbugs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup (sulphites), oil of peppermint, colours: e153 for allergens see in bold

Check Dobson Mint Humbugs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dobson Mint Humbugs is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go