Is DOCELLO CREME BRULEE 2KG Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 160a
- dextrose
160a
Dietitian noteCarotene (Provitamin A) is a pigment found in both animals and plants. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Ingredients : Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Whole Egg Powder, Stabiliser (407), Flavours, Colours (162, 160a), Iodised Salt. Contains Egg. May Contain Milk and Soy.
Check DOCELLO CREME BRULEE 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOCELLO CREME BRULEE 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DOCELLO CREME BRULEE 2KG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder


