Is Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Sheep's and Goat's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet
Check Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dodoni Greek Fetta Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking


