This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, water, natural flavours, ascorbic acid, sucralose, citric acid.

Check Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast
Pescatarian? Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges | Spoonful