Is Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (73%), Pineapple Juice.

Check Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g | Spoonful