Is Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Reconstituted Clarified Pineapple Juice.

Check Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladIngredientTopping