Is Dole Pineapple Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, And Stevia Extract.

Check Dole Pineapple Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping