Is Dollar Sweets Wafer Sprinkles Confetti 5g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Water, Colours (133, 120, 102, 100, 124, 129, 110).

Check Dollar Sweets Wafer Sprinkles Confetti 5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dollar Sweets Wafer Sprinkles Confetti 5g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking