Is Dolmio Bolognese Chilli Pasta Sauce 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onion, Sugar, Salt, Spices (Contains Chilli Powder ), Basil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Dolmio Bolognese Chilli Pasta Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Bolognese Chilli Pasta Sauce 500g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping