Is DOLMIO® Chunky Mushroom Sauce for Bolognese 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Mushrooms, Champignons De Paris, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Basil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic, Spices

Check DOLMIO® Chunky Mushroom Sauce for Bolognese 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOLMIO® Chunky Mushroom Sauce for Bolognese 500g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich