Is Dolmio Pasta Twists Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg Albumen Powder, Egg Yolk Powder), Olive Oil

Check Dolmio Pasta Twists Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dolmio Pasta Twists Pouch is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Dolmio Pasta Twists Pouch | Spoonful