Is Domino® Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar 10 lb. Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar
Check Domino® Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar 10 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domino® Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar 10 lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Great Value Pure Granulated Sugar, 4 lb
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops 19 ct Bag
Hostess Donettes Powdered Sugar Mini Donuts 11.5oz Bag
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Domino® Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar 10 lb. Bag is available at 6 retailers
KrogerMariano'sShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


