Is Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef Soy Free?

Ingredients
USDA CHOICE ANGUS BEEF, ONION, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF: CORNSTARCH, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Lee Farms Flame Grilled Angus Choice Beef Patties, Angus Choice Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty


