Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Don Pancho White Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Corn Masa Flour And A Trace Of Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, A (Fumaric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate And Sodium Propionate)

Check Don Pancho White Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Pancho White Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Pescatarian? Don Pancho White Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz | Spoonful