Is Don Rodolfo - Malbec Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malbec Region: Mendoza, Argentina May Contain: Sulphites
Check Don Rodolfo - Malbec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Rodolfo - Malbec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Rodolfo - Malbec is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthyRichSpicy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


