Is Donald Duck 100% Juice, Pure Florida Grapefruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Water, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice

Check Donald Duck 100% Juice, Pure Florida Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donald Duck 100% Juice, Pure Florida Grapefruit is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterIGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go