Is Donkey Chips Tortilla Authentic Unsalted - 14 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white corn, corn oil, trace of lime
Check Donkey Chips Tortilla Authentic Unsalted - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donkey Chips Tortilla Authentic Unsalted - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donkey Chips Tortilla Authentic Unsalted - 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetHy-VeeAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


