Is Doodles Creek Mayonnaise Chilli Lime & Coriander 285g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian non-GM canola oil, free-range egg (whol ,e egg and egg yolk) (min 15%), vinegar, mustard, s,alt, chilli (0.2%), sugar, preservative (200), c on,centrated lemon juice, garlic, concentrated lim e j,uice (0.1%), rosemary extract
Check Doodles Creek Mayonnaise Chilli Lime & Coriander 285g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doodles Creek Mayonnaise Chilli Lime & Coriander 285g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doodles Creek Mayonnaise Chilli Lime & Coriander 285g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsHarris Farms
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


